European Youth Department :
Dario Martinetti
European Youth Department :
Valentina Cresci
European Department for Canada :
Giovanni Pavesio
European Department for British Columbia:
Paul  Clark
European Department for the United States of America ( U.S.A ) :
Giuseppe Scagliarini
European Department for HONG KONG ( CHINA ):
Gianluca Ciola
European Department for Latino America:
Maria Garcia Butron
European Department for INDIA:
John Martin Thomas
European Department for Sri Lanka:
Patrick Giorico
European Department for Sri Lanka:
Kithsiri Manchanayakke
European Department for Panama:
Domenico Lapadula
European Department for Cape Verde Island:
Jocelina Rosario Soares Oliveira
European Department for Djibouti and Saudi Arabia:
Faysel  Alasmy Al Qahtani
European Department for the Islamic Republic of Iran:
Mohammad Reza Gheitasi
European Department for the Republic of Macedonia:
Dimce Nikolov
European Department for Argentina :
Maria de Los Angeles  Garcia
European Department for Lithuania:
Diana Tuinylaite
Departement europťen pour le Kenya:
Peter Jobert Ochieng  Oyier
European Department for Colombia:
Nicola Maurelli
European department for the Far East :
Mario Alvisi
European Department for Brazil:
Maurizio Longobardi
European department for Brazil :
Anna Rita Zanier
European Department for the People's Republic of China :
Xijie Zheng
European Department for the People's Republic of China :
Luigi  Ferrara
European Department for Egypt:
Ahmed Hamdy
European Department for Egypt :
Mahmoud Awad Alla
European Department for the Chile:
Enrique Ravello
European Department for West Africa countries :
Umberto Lucatelli
European Department for Albania:
Roberto Damiani
European Department for Albania :
Preke Kakija
European Department for Romania:
Beniamino Faoro
European Department for Romania:
Adrian Petre Popescu
European Department for the Kingdom of Jordan:
Emad  Douglas
European Department for the Kingdom of Jordan:
Mohammed Douglas
European Department for Ukraine :
Renato Breviglieri
European Department for Ukraine:
Kostyantyn Makarenko
European Department for the United Arab Emirates:
Samir Charia
European Department for the United Arab Emirates:
Vincenzo Dagostino
European Department for business crisis - ( recovery and development ):
Salvatore Taverna
European Department for business crisis - ( recovery and development ):
Giovanna Dominici
European Department for business crisis - ( recovery and development ):
Mauro Alvisi
European Department for the Mountain:
Radu Rey
European Department for the Mountain:
Avram Craciun
European Department "Investment and development in the Real Estate sector ":
Rosanna Fommei
Dťpartement europťen pour la Justice:
Desirťe Daphne Rinaldi Verda
Department for the Cultural Relationship between the European Union Countries and Arab Countries:
Samir Charia
European Department for the Social Policy:
Luigina Staunovo Polacco
Département europeen, Ingénierie,Architecture, Support de entrepreneur général /constructions:
Daniele Fanteria
Département européen pour l'Innovation et les Technologies :
Andrea Giannetto
Département européen pour le développement immobilier :
Gigliola Munari
Département européen pour le logement, le développement urbain et de reconstruction:
Marco Ferrario
European Department for the Development of Vocational Training:
Giovanni Alberto Pisano
Département européen pour le R.E.A.C.H. ( REGISTRATION, EVALUATION, AUTHORISATION OF CHEMICALS ):
Anna Maria Federica  Furfaro
European Department for the Arts, Music and Sport:
Tarek Awad Alla
European Department for the Comparative Study of Social Discipline:
Simona Padretti
Département européenne pour le pluralisme religieux:
Massimo Giusio
European Department - Shipping & Transport :
Salvatore  Napolitano
European Department " Strategy and Local Development ":
Giuseppe Lettini
European Department " Strategy and Local Development ":
Antonio Nunzio Oliveto
European Department for the VAL D'AGRI:
Roberto Lapadula
European Department for Local Development and Territorial.:
Mauro  Cassi
European Department for Local Development and Territorial:
Roberto Soverchia
European Department for Health and Safety in the workplace and quality certification :
Attilio Bonatti
European Department for Rural Development:
Viorica Manta
Powered by Archidea Communication
President
Honorary President
Vice Presidents
General Secretary
Membres honoraires
Institutionals Relationship
Secretariat - Brussels - ( Belgium )
Secretariat - Turin - Italy
Presidency Councilors
Conseillers
European Departments
SAPORI ITALIANI NEL MONDO - Brussels - (Belgium)
ERASMUS DAY LIVE - Torino - ( Italy )
ADA - Academie Diplomatique Africaine - Paris - (France)
FUTURE' SERVICE - Tirana - (Albania )
UCEE ASS - Union of European Experts Chambers Sub-Saharan Africa - Douala - (Cameroun)
IECSME - Indo-European Chamber of Small & Medium Enterprises - ( INDIA )
IDA International - Dakar - ( Senegal )
FORULUM MONTAN DIN ROMANIA - Vatra Dornei - (Romania)
EXPERTISE HOUSE CONSULTANCY - DUBAI (UAE)
UNION OF TURKISH NON GOVERNMENTAL ORGANISATIONS (T.S.T.K.) - REPUBLIC OF TURKEY
R.E.A.C.H. ( Registration, Evaluation, Authorisation ) - Brussels - ( Belgium )
SUMY CHAMBER OF COMMERCE & INDUSTRY - Sumy - ( Ukraine )
ASSOCIAZIONE ASSOLAMBDA - Roma - (Italy)
FILITALIA INTERNATIONAL - Philadelfia - ( USA )
OSSERVATORIO SULLA LEGALITA' E SUI DIRITTI ONLUS - ( Italy )
AIRP ONLUS - PREVENZIONE USURA PROTESTI E FALLIMENTI - ( Italy )
C.P.E. CITTADINI PER L'EUROPA - ( Italy )